Fable3mod
Discussions for modifying Fable 3

Date Registered:
Message Count: 45 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by squark
Real Name: Michael Keating
Status: Member
Last Message: Thu, 31 March 2022 18:23
Re: Where are the "ObjectInventory" texts?
Last Visited: Sun, 03 April 2022 18:06
Gender:Male
Location: Ireland
Occupation: Network Associate
Interests: Gaming, Networks
Date Of Birth: Sun, August 31, 1980
Show all messages by squark

Current Time: Sat Jun 25 15:28:48 PDT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01352 seconds